Schedules are subject to revision and correction at the sole discretion of the Tournament organizer.
Please check back prior to start of tournament.
You may need to refresh page to see latest updates.

Enter the name for this tabbed section: MA
Minor Atom Schedule
Revision date: OCT. 10, 2017**
GROUP AGROUP B
1. NORTH STARS5. NORTH TORONTO
2. FLAMBOROUGH6. GEORGINA
3. BURLINGTON7. NIAGARA FALLS
4. LONDON8. EASTERN ONT. COBRAS
DATETIMEARENAHOMEAWAY
FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20
FRI.OCT.2010.00 AMICELAND 315
FRI.OCT.2010.15 AMICELAND 426
FRI.OCT.201.00 PMICELAND 337
FRI.OCT.201.15 PMICELAND 448
FRI.OCT.203.30 PMHERSHEY 361
FRI.OCT.204.00 PMHERSHEY 452
FRI.OCT.206.15 PM*ICELAND 383
FRI.OCT.206.30 PM*ICELAND 474
SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21
SAT.OCT.218.00 AMICELAND 117
SAT.OCT.218.15 AMICELAND 228
SAT.OCT.218.00 AMICELAND 335
SAT.OCT.218.15 AMICELAND 446
SAT.OCT.215.45 PMICELAND 181
SAT.OCT.215.00 PMICELAND 272
SAT.OCT.214.30 PM **MEADOWVALE 3**63
SAT.OCT.215.00 PMICELAND 454
SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22
Semi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi Finals
SUN.OCT.227.30 AMICELAND 32nd A/B3rd A/B
SUN.OCT.227.45 AMICELAND 41st A/B4th A/B
ChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionship
SUN.OCT.221.00 PMICELAND 3Winner SF1Winner SF2
Enter the name for this tabbed section: AT
Atom Schedule
Revision date: N/A
GROUP A
1. NORTH STARS
2. ROYALS
3. MARKHAM WAXERS
4. STOUFFVILLE
5. AMHERST
6. NEPEAN
DATETIMEARENAHOMEAWAY
FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20
FRI.OCT.2011.00 AMTOMKEN 112
FRI.OCT.2011.15 AMTOMKEN 234
FRI.OCT.2012.15 PMTOMKEN 256
FRI.OCT.204.30 PMHERSHEY 331
FRI.OCT.205.00 PMHERSHEY 452
FRI.OCT.205.00 PMICELAND 264
SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21
SAT.OCT.219.00 AMTOMKEN 114
SAT.OCT.218.15 AMTOMKEN 226
SAT.OCT.219.15 AMTOMKEN 235
SAT.OCT.215.45 PMICELAND 351
SAT.OCT.216.00 PMICELAND 442
SAT.OCT.216.30 PMTOMKEN 163
SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22
Semi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi Finals
SUN.OCT.228.00 AMICELAND 11st4th
SUN.OCT.228.15 AMICELAND 22nd3rd
ChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionship
SUN.OCT.221.15 PMICELAND 4Winner SF1Winner SF2
Enter the name for this tabbed section: MP
Minor Peewee Schedule
Revision date: OCT. 10, 2017**
GROUP AGROUP B
1. NORTH STARS6. EAGLES
2. BURLINGTON7. ST. CATHERINES
3. SHAMROCKS8. NY KNIGHTS
4. GEORGINA9. LONDON
5. ORILLIA10. GLOUCESTER
DATETIME0.00 AM*HOMEAWAY
FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20
FRI.OCT.2010.00 AMICELAND 112
FRI.OCT.2010.15 AMICELAND 267
FRI.OCT.2011.00 AMHERSHEY 334
FRI.OCT.201.30 PMICELAND 189
FRI.OCT.202.15PMICELAND 451
FRI.OCT.203.15 PMICELAND 4106
FRI.OCT.204.15 PMICELAND 423
FRI.OCT.207.00 PMTOMKEN 178
FRI.OCT.207.15 PMICELAND 345
FRI.OCT.208.30 PM*ICELAND 4*910
SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21
SAT.OCT.218.00 AMTOMKEN 124
SAT.OCT.219.15 AMICELAND 213
SAT.OCT.219.00 AMICELAND 368
SAT.OCT.219.15 AMICELAND 479
SAT.OCT.211.15 PMTOMKEN 152
SAT.OCT.212.30 PM**ICELAND 3**107
SAT.OCT.216.00 PMICELAND 241
SAT.OCT.217.00 PMICELAND 235
SAT.OCT.216.45 PMICELAND 396
SAT.OCT.217.00 PM**ICELAND 4810
SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22
Semi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi Finals
SUN.OCT.228.45 AMICELAND 31st A2nd B
SUN.OCT.229.00 AMICELAND 41st B2nd A
ChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionship
SUN.OCT.222.15 PMICELAND 3Winner SF1Winner SF2
Enter the name for this tabbed section: PW
1-5
Revision date: OCT. 10, 2017**
GROUP AGROUP BGROUP CGROUP D
1. NORTH STARS5. TED REEVE9. PORT CREDIT13. VAUGHAN PANTHERS
2. BURLINGTON6. WHITBY10. OAKVILLE BLUE14. PICKERING
3. CALEDON7. KITCHENER11. STONEY CREEK15. BARRIE
4. LONDON8. PLYMOUTH12. DEARBORN16. KENSINGTON VALLEY
DATETIMEARENAHOMEAWAY
FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20
FRI.OCT.2011.00 AMICELAND 315
FRI.OCT.2011.15 AMICELAND 426
FRI.OCT.2012.00 PMICELAND 3913
FRI.OCT.2012.15 PMICELAND 41014
FRI.OCT.201.45 PMICELAND 237
FRI.OCT.202.00 PMICELAND 348
FRI.OCT.202.30 PMHERSHEY 31115
FRI.OCT.202.30 PMICELAND 11216
FRI.OCT.206.15 PMICELAND 261
FRI.OCT.206.00 PMTOMKEN 15**2**
FRI.OCT.206.15 PMTOMKEN 21310
FRI.OCT.205.30 PMHERSHEY 3149
FRI.OCT.206.30 PMHERSHEY 374
FRI.OCT.207.30 PMICELAND 483
FRI.OCT.207.15 PMICELAND 21512
FRI.OCT.207.15 PMTOMKEN 21611
SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21
SAT.OCT.219.00 AMICELAND 117
SAT.OCT.2110.15 AMICELAND 228
SAT.OCT.2110.00 AMICELAND 335
SAT.OCT.2110.15 AMICELAND 446
SAT.OCT.2110.00 AMICELAND 1915
SAT.OCT.2111.15 AMICELAND 21016
SAT.OCT.2111.00 AMICELAND 31113
SAT.OCT.2111.15 AMICELAND 41214
SAT.OCT.216.45 PMICELAND 181
SAT.OCT.217.30 PMHERSHEY 472
SAT.OCT.217.30 PMTOMKEN 163
SAT.OCT.217.45 PMTOMKEN 254
SAT.OCT.217.45 PMICELAND 1169
SAT.OCT.218.00 PMICELAND 21510
SAT.OCT.217.45 PM**ICELAND 3**1411
SAT.OCT.218.00 PM*ICELAND 4*1312
SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22
Semi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi Finals
SUN.OCT.229.15 AMICELAND 11st A/B2nd A/B
SUN.OCT.229.30 AMICELAND 21st C/D2nd C/D
ChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionship
SUN.OCT.223.15 PMICELAND 2Winner SF1Winner SF2
Enter the name for this tabbed section: MB
Minor Bantam Schedule
Revision date: OCT. 10, 2017**
GROUP A
1. NORTH STARS
2. GARDEN CITY
3. ISLANDERS
4. BRAMPTON
5. INNISFIL
6. TORONTO EAGLES
DATETIMEARENAHOMEAWAY
FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20
FRI.OCT.2011.15 AMHERSHEY 412
FRI.OCT.2012.00 PMTOMKEN 134
FRI.OCT.202.45 PMICELAND 256
FRI.OCT.206.00 PMICELAND 131
FRI.OCT.207.30 PMHERSHEY 325
FRI.OCT.208.15 PMICELAND 164
SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21
SAT.OCT.2110.00 AMTOMKEN 114
SAT.OCT.2111.00 AMTOMKEN 126
SAT.OCT.2112,00 PM**ICELAND 135
SAT.OCT.217.00 PM*HERSHEY 3*51
SAT.OCT.219.00 PM**ICELAND 4**42
SAT.OCT.218.30 PM*HERSHEY 4*63
SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22
Semi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi Finals
SUN.OCT.2210.00 AMICELAND 31st4th
SUN.OCT.2210.15 AMICELAND 42nd3rd
ChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionship
SUN.OCT.223.00 PMICELAND 1Winner SF1Winner SF2
Enter the name for this tabbed section: BT
Bantam Schedule
Revision date: OCT. 5, 2017
GROUP AGROUP BGROUP CGROUP D
1. NORTH STARS5. OAKVILLE BLUE9. WEST MALL13. STONEY CREEK
2. VAUGHAN PANTHERS6. CLARINGTON10. AVALANCHE14. WHITBY
3. TNT7. PETERBOROUGH11. GARDEN CITY15. ROCHESTER
4. BELLE RIVER8. CHEEKTOWAGA12. TECUMSEH16. NEWBRIDGE
DATETIMEARENAHOMEAWAY
FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20
FRI.OCT.2011.00 AMICELAND 115
FRI.OCT.2011.15 AMICELAND 226
FRI.OCT.201.15 PMHERSHEY 3913
FRI.OCT.202.45 PMHERSHEY 43*7*
FRI.OCT.203.30 PMICELAND 112*16*
FRI.OCT.202.15 PMTOMKEN 11014
FRI.OCT.203.30 PMTOMKEN 11115
FRI.OCT.203.45 PMTOMKEN 24*8*
FRI.OCT.205.00 PM*ICELAND 361
FRI.OCT.205.15 PM*ICELAND 452
FRI.OCT.207.00 PMICELAND 1149
FRI.OCT.208.30 PMICELAND 21310
FRI.OCT.208.00 PMTOMKEN 183
FRI.OCT.208.15 PMTOMKEN 274
FRI.OCT.208.30 PMHERSHEY 41512
FRI.OCT.208.15 PM*ICELAND 3*1611
SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21
SAT.OCT.2110.15 AMTOMKEN 217
SAT.OCT.2112.00 PMTOMKEN 128
SAT.OCT.2112.15 PMICELAND 435
SAT.OCT.2112.15 PMICELAND 246
SAT.OCT.2112.00 PMICELAND 3915
SAT.OCT.211.30 PMICELAND 21016
SAT.OCT.211.15 PMICELAND 31113
SAT.OCT.211.30 PMICELAND 41214
SAT.OCT.216.45 PM*MEADOWVALE 381
SAT.OCT.217.15 PMMEADOWVALE 172
SAT.OCT.218.30 PMTOMKEN 163
SAT.OCT.218.45 PMTOMKEN 254
SAT.OCT.218.30 PM*HERSHEY 2*169
SAT.OCT.219.00 PMICELAND 21510
SAT.OCT.218.45 PMICELAND 31411
SAT.OCT.219.30 PMHERSHEY 41312
SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22
Semi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi Finals
SUN.OCT.2210.30 AMICELAND 11st A/B2nd A/B
SUN.OCT.2210.45 AMICELAND 21st C/D2nd C/D
ChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionship
SUN.OCT.224.15 PMICELAND 1Winner SF1Winner SF2
Enter the name for this tabbed section: MM
Minor Midget Schedule
Revision date:OCT. 10, 2017**
GROUP AGROUP B
1. KITCHENER7. BRAMPTON
2. HILLCREST8. NY KNIGHTS
3. CLARINGTON9. WEST HILL
4. NORTH STARS10. RICHMOND HILL
5. SUDBURY11. BELLE RIVER
12. RIDEAU ST LAWRENCE
DATETIMEARENAHOMEAWAY
FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20
FRI.OCT.2012.15 PMHERSHEY 412
FRI.OCT.2012.15 PMICELAND 134
FRI.OCT.2012.30 PMICELAND 278
FRI.OCT.201.15 PMTOMKEN 2910
FRI.OCT.203.45 PMICELAND 21112
FRI.OCT.204.45 PMICELAND 151
FRI.OCT.206.00 PMHERSHEY 432
FRI.OCT.207.15 PMHERSHEY 497
FRI.OCT.209.45 PMHERSHEY 345
FRI.OCT.209.30 PM*ICELAND 1811
FRI.OCT.209.15 PMICELAND 31012
SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21
SAT.OCT.2111.00 AMICELAND 124
SAT.OCT.212.30 PMICELAND 113
SAT.OCT.212.45 PMICELAND 2107
SAT.OCT.213.45 PM**ICELAND 3128
SAT.OCT.212.45 PMICELAND 4119
SAT.OCT.214.00 PMICELAND 452
SAT.OCT.218.00 PMMEADOWVALE 341
SAT.OCT.218.30 PMMEADOWVALE 1711
SAT.OCT.219.15 PMMEADOWVALE 335
SAT.OCT.218.45 PMICELAND 1810
SAT.OCT.21 10.00 PM TOMKEN 2912
SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22
Semi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi Finals
SUN.OCT.2211.30 AMICELAND 31st A2nd B
SUN.OCT.2211.45 AMICELAND 41st B2nd A
ChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionship
SUN.OCT.224.30 PMICELAND 2Winner SF1Winner SF2
Enter the name for this tabbed section: MJ
Midget Junior Schedule
Revision date: OCT. 5, 2017*
GROUP A
1. WEST MALL
2. NY KNIGHTS
3. EAST ENDERS
4. VAUGHAN PANTHERS
5. NORTH STARS
DATETIMEARENAHOMEAWAY
FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20
FRI.OCT.2012.00 PMHERSHEY 312
FRI.OCT.201.30 PMHERSHEY 434
FRI.OCT.205.00 PMTOMKEN 251
FRI.OCT.208.30 PMHERSHEY 323
FRI.OCT.209.30 PMICELAND 245
SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21
SAT.OCT.2111.30 AMTOMKEN 224
SAT.OCT.211.15 PM*ICELAND 113
SAT.OCT.215.30 PMIMEADOWVALE 352
SAT.OCT.219.45 PM*MEADOWVALE 1*41
SAT.OCT.219.45 PM*HERSHEY 2*35
SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22
Semi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi Finals
SUN.OCT.2212.00 PMICELAND 11st4th
SUN.OCT.2212.15 PMICELAND 22nd3rd
ChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionship
SUN.OCT.225.45 PMICELAND 1Winner SF1Winner SF2
Enter the name for this tabbed section: MD
Midget Schedule
Revision date: OCT. 10, 2017**
GROUP AGROUP B
1. BURLINGTON5. SHAMROCKS
2. WATERLOO6. STOUFFVILLE
3. HAMILTON7. KINGSTON
4. UPPER OTTAWA8. LASALLE
DATETIMEARENAHOMEAWAY
FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20FRI.OCT.20
FRI.OCT.201.00 PMTOMKEN 115
FRI.OCT.202.30 PMTOMKEN 226
FRI.OCT.203.45 PMICELAND 337
FRI.OCT.204.45 PMTOMKEN 148
FRI.OCT.209.15 PMTOMKEN 161
FRI.OCT.209.30 PMTOMKEN 272
FRI.OCT.209.45 PMHERSHEY 483
FRI.OCT.209.45 PMICELAND 454
SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21SAT.OCT.21
SAT.OCT.213.45 PMICELAND 117
SAT.OCT.214.00 PMICELAND 228
SAT.OCT.214.45 PM**ICELAND 335
SAT.OCT.214.45 PM*ICELAND 146
SAT.OCT.219. 45 PMTOMKEN 181
SAT.OCT.2110.00 PM**ICELAND 4**52
SAT.OCT.2110.00 PMICELAND 263
SAT.OCT.219.45 PMICELAND 374
SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22SUN.OCT.22
Semi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi FinalsSemi Finals
SUN.OCT.221.30 PMICELAND 11st A/B4th A/B
SUN.OCT.221.45 PMICELAND 22nd A/B3rd A/B
ChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionshipChampionship
SUN.OCT.226.00 PMICELAND 2Winner SF1Winner SF2
Stacks Image 9078